Calendar

No comments
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
PEEP 9:15 am
PEEP
Nov 1 @ 9:15 am – 1 November 2019 @ 10:30 am
School Term Only
ESOL All Talk 10:00 am
ESOL All Talk
Nov 1 @ 10:00 am – 1 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
at Pentland
Tryst Patchwork Group 10:00 am
Tryst Patchwork Group
Nov 1 @ 10:00 am – 1 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Friday Group
Seated Exercise Class 11:00 am
Seated Exercise Class
Nov 1 @ 11:00 am – 1 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Friday Class
Pentland Carpet Bowling Club 12:30 pm
Pentland Carpet Bowling Club
Nov 1 @ 12:30 pm – 1 November 2019 @ 3:00 pm
Main Hall
U3A Cards & Games 2:00 pm
U3A Cards & Games
Nov 1 @ 2:00 pm – 1 November 2019 @ 4:00 pm
Fortnightly
Oxgangs Kindergym 9:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 4 @ 9:30 am – 4 November 2019 @ 10:15 am
Sports Hall
Tryst Art Group 10:00 am
Tryst Art Group @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 4 @ 10:00 am – 4 November 2019 @ 12:30 pm
Main Hall
Oxgangs Kindergym 10:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 4 @ 10:30 am – 4 November 2019 @ 11:15 am
Sports Hall
Yoga: Hatha 2:00 pm
Yoga: Hatha
Nov 4 @ 2:00 pm – 4 November 2019 @ 3:00 pm
Adult Education Classes
Taekwon-Do 6:00 pm
Taekwon-Do
Nov 4 @ 6:00 pm – 4 November 2019 @ 7:00 pm
Monday Class
Computer Group 9:30 am
Computer Group
Nov 5 @ 9:30 am – 5 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Computer Room
Oxgangs Kindergym 9:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 5 @ 9:30 am – 5 November 2019 @ 10:15 am
Sports Hall
Patchwork Group 10:00 am
Patchwork Group
Nov 5 @ 10:00 am – 5 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Adult Education Classes
Pentland Retired Men’s Group 10:00 am
Pentland Retired Men’s Group
Nov 5 @ 10:00 am – 5 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Tuesday Class
Line Dancing 12:00 pm
Line Dancing @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 5 @ 12:00 pm – 5 November 2019 @ 1:00 pm
Main Hall
Pentland Carpet Bowling Club 12:30 pm
Pentland Carpet Bowling Club
Nov 5 @ 12:30 pm – 5 November 2019 @ 3:00 pm
Main Hall
Simon Says Dance 2:00 pm
Simon Says Dance
Nov 5 @ 2:00 pm – 5 November 2019 @ 2:30 pm
Nursery Age
Youth Club P1-P4 6:15 pm
Youth Club P1-P4 @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 5 @ 6:15 pm – 5 November 2019 @ 7:45 pm
School Term Only
Brave Blood 7:15 pm
Brave Blood
Nov 5 @ 7:15 pm – 5 November 2019 @ 8:15 pm
Fitness Class
Oxgangs Kindergym 9:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 6 @ 9:30 am – 6 November 2019 @ 10:15 am
Sports Hall
Baby Ballet 10:00 am
Baby Ballet @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 6 @ 10:00 am – 6 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Main Hall
Computer Group 10:00 am
Computer Group
Nov 6 @ 10:00 am – 6 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Computer Room
Oxgangs Kindergym 10:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 6 @ 10:30 am – 6 November 2019 @ 11:15 am
Sports Hall
Tai Chi – Lee Style 2:00 pm
Tai Chi – Lee Style @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 6 @ 2:00 pm – 6 November 2019 @ 3:00 pm
Wednesday Class
Fitness Pilates 3:45 pm
Fitness Pilates
Nov 6 @ 3:45 pm – 6 November 2019 @ 4:30 pm
All Levels
Management Committee Meeting 6:00 pm
Management Committee Meeting @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 6 @ 6:00 pm – 6 November 2019 @ 8:00 pm
Wednesday Meeting
Youth Club P5-P7 6:15 pm
Youth Club P5-P7 @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 6 @ 6:15 pm – 6 November 2019 @ 7:45 pm
School Term Only
DIY Crafting 6:45 pm
DIY Crafting
Nov 6 @ 6:45 pm – 6 November 2019 @ 8:45 pm
Wednesday Class
Oxgangs Kindergym 9:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 7 @ 9:30 am – 7 November 2019 @ 10:15 am
Sports Hall
Creative Writing 10:00 am
Creative Writing
Nov 7 @ 10:00 am – 7 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Thursday Class
Oxgangs Kindergym 10:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 7 @ 10:30 am – 7 November 2019 @ 11:15 am
Sports Hall
Pentland Lunch Club 11:45 am
Pentland Lunch Club
Nov 7 @ 11:45 am – 7 November 2019 @ 1:00 pm
Small Social Area
Pentland Thursday Social Club 1:30 pm
Pentland Thursday Social Club
Nov 7 @ 1:30 pm – 7 November 2019 @ 4:00 pm
Thursday Group
Pentland Joggers 6:00 pm
Pentland Joggers
Nov 7 @ 6:00 pm
Meet at Centre
Reel Creative Hub P6-S2 6:30 pm
Reel Creative Hub P6-S2
Nov 7 @ 6:30 pm – 7 November 2019 @ 8:30 pm
School Term Only
Five Winds – Tai Chi Chuan 7:00 pm
Five Winds – Tai Chi Chuan
Nov 7 @ 7:00 pm – 7 November 2019 @ 8:45 pm
Thursday Class
PEEP 9:15 am
PEEP
Nov 8 @ 9:15 am – 8 November 2019 @ 10:30 am
School Term Only
ESOL All Talk 10:00 am
ESOL All Talk
Nov 8 @ 10:00 am – 8 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
at Pentland
Tryst Patchwork Group 10:00 am
Tryst Patchwork Group
Nov 8 @ 10:00 am – 8 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Friday Group
U3A (Edinburgh) Chess Group 10:00 am
U3A (Edinburgh) Chess Group
Nov 8 @ 10:00 am – 8 November 2019 @ 1:00 pm
Fortnightly
Seated Exercise Class 11:00 am
Seated Exercise Class
Nov 8 @ 11:00 am – 8 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Friday Class
Pentland Carpet Bowling Club 12:30 pm
Pentland Carpet Bowling Club
Nov 8 @ 12:30 pm – 8 November 2019 @ 3:00 pm
Main Hall
Oxgangs Kindergym 9:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 11 @ 9:30 am – 11 November 2019 @ 10:15 am
Sports Hall
Tryst Art Group 10:00 am
Tryst Art Group @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 11 @ 10:00 am – 11 November 2019 @ 12:30 pm
Main Hall
Oxgangs Kindergym 10:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 11 @ 10:30 am – 11 November 2019 @ 11:15 am
Sports Hall
Yoga: Hatha 2:00 pm
Yoga: Hatha
Nov 11 @ 2:00 pm – 11 November 2019 @ 3:00 pm
Adult Education Classes
Taekwon-Do 6:00 pm
Taekwon-Do
Nov 11 @ 6:00 pm – 11 November 2019 @ 7:00 pm
Monday Class
Computer Group 9:30 am
Computer Group
Nov 12 @ 9:30 am – 12 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Computer Room
Oxgangs Kindergym 9:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 12 @ 9:30 am – 12 November 2019 @ 10:15 am
Sports Hall
Patchwork Group 10:00 am
Patchwork Group
Nov 12 @ 10:00 am – 12 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Adult Education Classes
Pentland Retired Men’s Group 10:00 am
Pentland Retired Men’s Group
Nov 12 @ 10:00 am – 12 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Tuesday Class
Line Dancing 12:00 pm
Line Dancing @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 12 @ 12:00 pm – 12 November 2019 @ 1:00 pm
Main Hall
Pentland Carpet Bowling Club 12:30 pm
Pentland Carpet Bowling Club
Nov 12 @ 12:30 pm – 12 November 2019 @ 3:00 pm
Main Hall
Project Linus Group 1:30 pm
Project Linus Group @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 12 @ 1:30 pm – 12 November 2019 @ 4:00 pm
Fortnightly Class
Simon Says Dance 2:00 pm
Simon Says Dance
Nov 12 @ 2:00 pm – 12 November 2019 @ 2:30 pm
Nursery Age
Youth Club P1-P4 6:15 pm
Youth Club P1-P4 @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 12 @ 6:15 pm – 12 November 2019 @ 7:45 pm
School Term Only
Brave Blood 7:15 pm
Brave Blood
Nov 12 @ 7:15 pm – 12 November 2019 @ 8:15 pm
Fitness Class
Oxgangs Kindergym 9:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 13 @ 9:30 am – 13 November 2019 @ 10:15 am
Sports Hall
Baby Ballet 10:00 am
Baby Ballet @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 13 @ 10:00 am – 13 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Main Hall
Computer Group 10:00 am
Computer Group
Nov 13 @ 10:00 am – 13 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Computer Room
Oxgangs Kindergym 10:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 13 @ 10:30 am – 13 November 2019 @ 11:15 am
Sports Hall
Tai Chi – Lee Style 2:00 pm
Tai Chi – Lee Style @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 13 @ 2:00 pm – 13 November 2019 @ 3:00 pm
Wednesday Class
Fitness Pilates 3:45 pm
Fitness Pilates
Nov 13 @ 3:45 pm – 13 November 2019 @ 4:30 pm
All Levels
Youth Club P5-P7 6:15 pm
Youth Club P5-P7 @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 13 @ 6:15 pm – 13 November 2019 @ 7:45 pm
School Term Only
DIY Crafting 6:45 pm
DIY Crafting
Nov 13 @ 6:45 pm – 13 November 2019 @ 8:45 pm
Wednesday Class
Oxgangs Kindergym 9:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 14 @ 9:30 am – 14 November 2019 @ 10:15 am
Sports Hall
Creative Writing 10:00 am
Creative Writing
Nov 14 @ 10:00 am – 14 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Thursday Class
Oxgangs Kindergym 10:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 14 @ 10:30 am – 14 November 2019 @ 11:15 am
Sports Hall
Pentland Lunch Club 11:45 am
Pentland Lunch Club
Nov 14 @ 11:45 am – 14 November 2019 @ 1:00 pm
Small Social Area
Pentland Thursday Social Club 1:30 pm
Pentland Thursday Social Club
Nov 14 @ 1:30 pm – 14 November 2019 @ 4:00 pm
Thursday Group
Pentland Joggers 6:00 pm
Pentland Joggers
Nov 14 @ 6:00 pm
Meet at Centre
Reel Creative Hub P6-S2 6:30 pm
Reel Creative Hub P6-S2
Nov 14 @ 6:30 pm – 14 November 2019 @ 8:30 pm
School Term Only
Five Winds – Tai Chi Chuan 7:00 pm
Five Winds – Tai Chi Chuan
Nov 14 @ 7:00 pm – 14 November 2019 @ 8:45 pm
Thursday Class
PEEP 9:15 am
PEEP
Nov 15 @ 9:15 am – 15 November 2019 @ 10:30 am
School Term Only
ESOL All Talk 10:00 am
ESOL All Talk
Nov 15 @ 10:00 am – 15 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
at Pentland
Tryst Patchwork Group 10:00 am
Tryst Patchwork Group
Nov 15 @ 10:00 am – 15 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Friday Group
Seated Exercise Class 11:00 am
Seated Exercise Class
Nov 15 @ 11:00 am – 15 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Friday Class
Pentland Carpet Bowling Club 12:30 pm
Pentland Carpet Bowling Club
Nov 15 @ 12:30 pm – 15 November 2019 @ 3:00 pm
Main Hall
U3A Cards & Games 2:00 pm
U3A Cards & Games
Nov 15 @ 2:00 pm – 15 November 2019 @ 4:00 pm
Fortnightly
Oxgangs Kindergym 9:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 18 @ 9:30 am – 18 November 2019 @ 10:15 am
Sports Hall
Tryst Art Group 10:00 am
Tryst Art Group @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 18 @ 10:00 am – 18 November 2019 @ 12:30 pm
Main Hall
Oxgangs Kindergym 10:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 18 @ 10:30 am – 18 November 2019 @ 11:15 am
Sports Hall
Yoga: Hatha 2:00 pm
Yoga: Hatha
Nov 18 @ 2:00 pm – 18 November 2019 @ 3:00 pm
Adult Education Classes
Taekwon-Do 6:00 pm
Taekwon-Do
Nov 18 @ 6:00 pm – 18 November 2019 @ 7:00 pm
Monday Class
Computer Group 9:30 am
Computer Group
Nov 19 @ 9:30 am – 19 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Computer Room
Oxgangs Kindergym 9:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 19 @ 9:30 am – 19 November 2019 @ 10:15 am
Sports Hall
Patchwork Group 10:00 am
Patchwork Group
Nov 19 @ 10:00 am – 19 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Adult Education Classes
Pentland Retired Men’s Group 10:00 am
Pentland Retired Men’s Group
Nov 19 @ 10:00 am – 19 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Tuesday Class
Line Dancing 12:00 pm
Line Dancing @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 19 @ 12:00 pm – 19 November 2019 @ 1:00 pm
Main Hall
Pentland Carpet Bowling Club 12:30 pm
Pentland Carpet Bowling Club
Nov 19 @ 12:30 pm – 19 November 2019 @ 3:00 pm
Main Hall
Simon Says Dance 2:00 pm
Simon Says Dance
Nov 19 @ 2:00 pm – 19 November 2019 @ 2:30 pm
Nursery Age
Youth Club P1-P4 6:15 pm
Youth Club P1-P4 @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 19 @ 6:15 pm – 19 November 2019 @ 7:45 pm
School Term Only
Brave Blood 7:15 pm
Brave Blood
Nov 19 @ 7:15 pm – 19 November 2019 @ 8:15 pm
Fitness Class
Oxgangs Kindergym 9:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 20 @ 9:30 am – 20 November 2019 @ 10:15 am
Sports Hall
Baby Ballet 10:00 am
Baby Ballet @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 20 @ 10:00 am – 20 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Main Hall
Computer Group 10:00 am
Computer Group
Nov 20 @ 10:00 am – 20 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Computer Room
Oxgangs Kindergym 10:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 20 @ 10:30 am – 20 November 2019 @ 11:15 am
Sports Hall
Tai Chi – Lee Style 2:00 pm
Tai Chi – Lee Style @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 20 @ 2:00 pm – 20 November 2019 @ 3:00 pm
Wednesday Class
Fitness Pilates 3:45 pm
Fitness Pilates
Nov 20 @ 3:45 pm – 20 November 2019 @ 4:30 pm
All Levels
Youth Club P5-P7 6:15 pm
Youth Club P5-P7 @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 20 @ 6:15 pm – 20 November 2019 @ 7:45 pm
School Term Only
DIY Crafting 6:45 pm
DIY Crafting
Nov 20 @ 6:45 pm – 20 November 2019 @ 8:45 pm
Wednesday Class
Oxgangs Kindergym 9:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 21 @ 9:30 am – 21 November 2019 @ 10:15 am
Sports Hall
Creative Writing 10:00 am
Creative Writing
Nov 21 @ 10:00 am – 21 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Thursday Class
Oxgangs Kindergym 10:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 21 @ 10:30 am – 21 November 2019 @ 11:15 am
Sports Hall
Pentland Lunch Club 11:45 am
Pentland Lunch Club
Nov 21 @ 11:45 am – 21 November 2019 @ 1:00 pm
Small Social Area
Pentland Thursday Social Club 1:30 pm
Pentland Thursday Social Club
Nov 21 @ 1:30 pm – 21 November 2019 @ 4:00 pm
Thursday Group
Pentland Joggers 6:00 pm
Pentland Joggers
Nov 21 @ 6:00 pm
Meet at Centre
Reel Creative Hub P6-S2 6:30 pm
Reel Creative Hub P6-S2
Nov 21 @ 6:30 pm – 21 November 2019 @ 8:30 pm
School Term Only
Area Labour Party Meeting 7:00 pm
Area Labour Party Meeting
Nov 21 @ 7:00 pm – 21 November 2019 @ 8:45 pm
Thursday Meeting
Five Winds – Tai Chi Chuan 7:00 pm
Five Winds – Tai Chi Chuan
Nov 21 @ 7:00 pm – 21 November 2019 @ 8:45 pm
Thursday Class
PEEP 9:15 am
PEEP
Nov 22 @ 9:15 am – 22 November 2019 @ 10:30 am
School Term Only
ESOL All Talk 10:00 am
ESOL All Talk
Nov 22 @ 10:00 am – 22 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
at Pentland
Tryst Patchwork Group 10:00 am
Tryst Patchwork Group
Nov 22 @ 10:00 am – 22 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Friday Group
U3A (Edinburgh) Chess Group 10:00 am
U3A (Edinburgh) Chess Group
Nov 22 @ 10:00 am – 22 November 2019 @ 1:00 pm
Fortnightly
Seated Exercise Class 11:00 am
Seated Exercise Class
Nov 22 @ 11:00 am – 22 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Friday Class
Pentland Carpet Bowling Club 12:30 pm
Pentland Carpet Bowling Club
Nov 22 @ 12:30 pm – 22 November 2019 @ 3:00 pm
Main Hall
Oxgangs Kindergym 9:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 25 @ 9:30 am – 25 November 2019 @ 10:15 am
Sports Hall
Tryst Art Group 10:00 am
Tryst Art Group @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 25 @ 10:00 am – 25 November 2019 @ 12:30 pm
Main Hall
Oxgangs Kindergym 10:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 25 @ 10:30 am – 25 November 2019 @ 11:15 am
Sports Hall
Yoga: Hatha 2:00 pm
Yoga: Hatha
Nov 25 @ 2:00 pm – 25 November 2019 @ 3:00 pm
Adult Education Classes
Taekwon-Do 6:00 pm
Taekwon-Do
Nov 25 @ 6:00 pm – 25 November 2019 @ 7:00 pm
Monday Class
Computer Group 9:30 am
Computer Group
Nov 26 @ 9:30 am – 26 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Computer Room
Oxgangs Kindergym 9:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 26 @ 9:30 am – 26 November 2019 @ 10:15 am
Sports Hall
Patchwork Group 10:00 am
Patchwork Group
Nov 26 @ 10:00 am – 26 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Adult Education Classes
Pentland Retired Men’s Group 10:00 am
Pentland Retired Men’s Group
Nov 26 @ 10:00 am – 26 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Tuesday Class
Line Dancing 12:00 pm
Line Dancing @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 26 @ 12:00 pm – 26 November 2019 @ 1:00 pm
Main Hall
Pentland Carpet Bowling Club 12:30 pm
Pentland Carpet Bowling Club
Nov 26 @ 12:30 pm – 26 November 2019 @ 3:00 pm
Main Hall
Project Linus Group 1:30 pm
Project Linus Group @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 26 @ 1:30 pm – 26 November 2019 @ 4:00 pm
Fortnightly Class
Simon Says Dance 2:00 pm
Simon Says Dance
Nov 26 @ 2:00 pm – 26 November 2019 @ 2:30 pm
Nursery Age
Youth Club P1-P4 6:15 pm
Youth Club P1-P4 @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 26 @ 6:15 pm – 26 November 2019 @ 7:45 pm
School Term Only
Brave Blood 7:15 pm
Brave Blood
Nov 26 @ 7:15 pm – 26 November 2019 @ 8:15 pm
Fitness Class
Oxgangs Kindergym 9:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 27 @ 9:30 am – 27 November 2019 @ 10:15 am
Sports Hall
Baby Ballet 10:00 am
Baby Ballet @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 27 @ 10:00 am – 27 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Main Hall
Computer Group 10:00 am
Computer Group
Nov 27 @ 10:00 am – 27 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Computer Room
Oxgangs Kindergym 10:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 27 @ 10:30 am – 27 November 2019 @ 11:15 am
Sports Hall
Tai Chi – Lee Style 2:00 pm
Tai Chi – Lee Style @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 27 @ 2:00 pm – 27 November 2019 @ 3:00 pm
Wednesday Class
Fitness Pilates 3:45 pm
Fitness Pilates
Nov 27 @ 3:45 pm – 27 November 2019 @ 4:30 pm
All Levels
Youth Club P5-P7 6:15 pm
Youth Club P5-P7 @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 27 @ 6:15 pm – 27 November 2019 @ 7:45 pm
School Term Only
DIY Crafting 6:45 pm
DIY Crafting
Nov 27 @ 6:45 pm – 27 November 2019 @ 8:45 pm
Wednesday Class
Oxgangs Kindergym 9:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 28 @ 9:30 am – 28 November 2019 @ 10:15 am
Sports Hall
Creative Writing 10:00 am
Creative Writing
Nov 28 @ 10:00 am – 28 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Thursday Class
Oxgangs Kindergym 10:30 am
Oxgangs Kindergym @ Pentland Community Centre
Nov 28 @ 10:30 am – 28 November 2019 @ 11:15 am
Sports Hall
Pentland Lunch Club 11:45 am
Pentland Lunch Club
Nov 28 @ 11:45 am – 28 November 2019 @ 1:00 pm
Small Social Area
Pentland Thursday Social Club 1:30 pm
Pentland Thursday Social Club
Nov 28 @ 1:30 pm – 28 November 2019 @ 4:00 pm
Thursday Group
Pentland Joggers 6:00 pm
Pentland Joggers
Nov 28 @ 6:00 pm
Meet at Centre
Reel Creative Hub P6-S2 6:30 pm
Reel Creative Hub P6-S2
Nov 28 @ 6:30 pm – 28 November 2019 @ 8:30 pm
School Term Only
Five Winds – Tai Chi Chuan 7:00 pm
Five Winds – Tai Chi Chuan
Nov 28 @ 7:00 pm – 28 November 2019 @ 8:45 pm
Thursday Class
PEEP 9:15 am
PEEP
Nov 29 @ 9:15 am – 29 November 2019 @ 10:30 am
School Term Only
ESOL All Talk 10:00 am
ESOL All Talk
Nov 29 @ 10:00 am – 29 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
at Pentland
Tryst Patchwork Group 10:00 am
Tryst Patchwork Group
Nov 29 @ 10:00 am – 29 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Friday Group
Seated Exercise Class 11:00 am
Seated Exercise Class
Nov 29 @ 11:00 am – 29 November 2019 @ 12:00 pm
Friday Class
Pentland Carpet Bowling Club 12:30 pm
Pentland Carpet Bowling Club
Nov 29 @ 12:30 pm – 29 November 2019 @ 3:00 pm
Main Hall
U3A Cards & Games 2:00 pm
U3A Cards & Games
Nov 29 @ 2:00 pm – 29 November 2019 @ 4:00 pm
Fortnightly

Comments are closed.



 
Powered by WordPress
Design by cactushead.co.uk